2 Piece Nonwoven Trunk Organizer Set

2 Piece Nonwoven Trunk Organizer Set

Department: Furniture

Description

UPC 747552956729 - Non-woven black/white pattern trunk organizer. Features: -Side mesh pockets are great for storing personal items.-Coordinates with additional black & white products by DEI.Dimensions: -Overall Height - Top to Bottom: 12.-Overall Width - Side to Side: ...

Additional Information

Alternate Name

Portable Tool Storage 2 Piece Nonwoven Trunk Organizer Set

UPC

747552956729

Brand

DEI

MPN

10300S2

EAN

0747552956729

Category

Storage and Org > Portable Tool Storage